undefined
40 Years Service |
|||
Edward KILPATRICK | Assistant to the Chief | NT Branch | 2006 |
35 Years Service |
|||
Bronwyn JOHNSON | Branch Commissioner Cub Scouts | NT Branch | 2015 |
Robert BALDOCK | Alice Springs | 1998 | |
Donald LOCKLEY |
Katherine | 1998 | |
James RICHARDS | 1995 | ||
Kurt OLESON | District Leader Katherine | 1989 |
30 Years Service |
|||
Frank TURNHAM | LGS - Radio | NT Branch | 2006 |
John PURDIE | 1995 |
25 Years Service |
|||
Mike ASHTON | Activities Leader | NT Branch | 2006 |
John DOIDGE | Branch Commissioner Adult Training | NT Branch | 2006 |
Bronwyn JOHNSON | Joey Scout Leader | Howard Springs Scout Group | 2006 |
Gwyn WILTSHIRE | 1995 | ||
Donald LOCKLEY | District Commissioner Katherine | NT Branch | 1989 |
Robert BALDOCK | LGS Alice Springs | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1989 |
John PURDIE | Branch Commissioner Curragundi | NT Branch | 1989 |
20 Years Service |
|||
Jennifer ASHTON | Activities Leader | NT Branch | 2006 |
Christine DOIDGE | Chief Commisioner | NT Branch | 2006 |
Irene COLLINS | 1998 | ||
Frank TURNHAM | 1995 | ||
Joe MCGOWAN | Assistant District Commissioner (CS & JS) | Centralian District | 1992 |
Richard TRIGWELL | Deputy Chief Commissioner | NT Branch | 1989 |
John PRICE | Group Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 1989 |
Gwyn WILTSHIRE | Scout Leader | 2nd Darwin Scout Group | 1989 |
15 Years |
|||
Greg MILNE | Branch Commissioner Adventurous Activities | NT Branch | 2006 |
Jennifer ELDRIDGE | Cub Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2004 |
Neville MUGGERIDGE | 1998 | ||
John DOIDGE | 1998 | ||
Cindy ELLIS | 1998 | ||
Grant MCKENNA | 1995 | ||
Bronwyn JOHNSON | 1995 | ||
Lesley DUNCAN | Branch Commissioner Rovers | NT Branch | 1989 |
Joe MCGOWAN | Assistant District Commissioner Centralia | NT Branch | 1989 |
Frank TURNHAM | Branch Commissioner Radio Activities | NT Branch | 1989 |
10 Years |
|||
Shirl-Lee FARMILOE | Cub Scout Leader | 1st Palmerston Scout Group | 2007 |
David MCEVOY | Branch Commissioner Venturer Scouts | NT Branch | 2007 |
Craig FORSTER | Scout Leader | Sanderson Scout Group | 2006 |
Lyn WILKINSON | Joey Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2006 |
William ELDRIDGE | Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2004 |
Steven SAWYER | Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2004 |
Ian SMITH | 1998 | ||
Margaret FITZGERALD | 1998 | ||
Geoff LOHMEYER | 1998 | ||
Greg MILNE | 1998 | ||
Adina POOLE | 1998 | ||
Ian WATSON | 1998 | ||
Linda WOERNER | 1998 | ||
Belinda BRUSTOLIN | 1995 | ||
Mark BRUSTOLIN | 1995 | ||
Christine DOIDGE | 1995 | ||
John DOIDGE | 1995 | ||
Neil SUNNERS | 1995 | ||
Charlie MINES | Assistant Cub Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1992 |
Karl HERZOG | Group Leader | Tennant Creek Scout Group | 1992 |
Alan MUGGE | Group Leader | Alawa Scout Group | 1989 |
Michael BAKER | Group Leader | Tennant Creek Scout Group | 1989 |
Ian MARRIOTT | Group Leader | Leanyer Scout Group | 1989 |
Warren CROZIER | Scout Leader | Alawa Scout Group | 1989 |
Charles MINES | Assistant District Commissioner Centralia | NT Branch | 1989 |
5 Years |
|||
Kevin TURNBULL | Branch Commissioner Projects | NT Branch | 2007 |
Stephen ASHLEY | Cub Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2006 |
Ross CHAMPION | Scout Leader | 1st Darwin Sea Scout Group | 2006 |
Geoff MARSHALL | Scout Leader | 1st Darwin Sea Scout Group | 2006 |
Tanya MILTON | Scout Leader | Alawa Scout Group | 2006 |
Roseanne ROWLINGS | Branch Commisioner Joey/Cub Scouts | NT Branch | 2006 |
Tanya MILTON | Scout Leader | Howard Springs Scout Group | 2004 |
Brendan BECKLEY | Cub Scout Leader | 1st Palmerston Scout Group | 2004 |
Tenna TONKISS | Cub Scout Leader | Alice Springs Scout Group | 2004 |
Carol DODD | Group Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 2004 |
Phillip DODD | Scout Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 2004 |
William ELDERIDGE | 1998 | ||
Marnie IRWIN | 1998 | ||
Malcom JANES | 1998 | ||
Kylie MCCOLL | 1998 | ||
Dave WETHERALL | 1998 | ||
Michael WALSH | 1998 | ||
Jim LEE | Group Leader | 1992 | |
Garry TOWNSEND | Assistant Scout Leader | 1992 | |
Ian STOWER | Assistant Cub Scout Leader | Tennant Creek Scout Group | 1992 |
Angie HERZOG | Cub Scout Leader | 1992 | |
Brent CASH | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1991 | |
Lee CASH | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1991 | |
Katherine FRITZ | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1991 | |
Mike WALKER | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1991 | |
Fiona KILPATRICK | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1991 | |
Ian BAILEY | Branch Commissioner Venturers | NT Branch | 1989 |
Helen KYLE | BAL HQ | NT Branch | 1989 |
Ernest BERGER | Scout Leader | Nightcliff Scout Group | 1989 |
Terrence HINE | LGS Radio Activities | NT Branch | 1989 |
Eugene BLOM | Rover Advisor | Alice Springs Scout Group | 1989 |
Robert VIGAR | Cubs Scout Leader | Bradshaw Scout Group | 1989 |
Clifford ALDER | Assistant Scout Leader | Bradshaw Scout Group | 1989 |
Robert TAYLOR | Assistant Scout Leader | Bradshaw Scout Group | 1989 |
Ronald MOORE | Scout Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 1989 |
Robyn BIERTON | Assistant Venturer Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 1989 |
Paul RUSSELL | Assistant Scout Leader | Nhulunbuy Scout Group | 1989 |